Drevprovsresultat

Här finner du resultat från våra drevprov.

Resultat 2019

Resultat 2018

December

November

 

Oktober

Wästgötakampen klicka här för resultat

 

Resultat 2017

Resultat 2016

Drevprovsresultat Dingle 2016

Hund

Ägare

Pris

EP

Täv-p

Tot-p

Plac.

 

Trumslagarboställets Sixten  

SE40894/2013

Karin Karlsson     

1+1 rå + 3 rå   

29

 

63

1

 

Trumslagarboställets Puma 

SE40890/2013

A o B Helgesson  

1 hjort + 1 rå 

29

 

62

2

 

Arefjällets Bitsy

S53643/2008

Håkan Östlund     

1 + 1 rå           

28

 

59

3

 

TK Storm                                             

Kolbjörn Strand   

1 + 1 rå           

27

 

57

4

 

Härkilas Bolt 1                                    

SE55386/2014

Robert Robertsson 

1 + 1 rå           

25

 

56

5

 

Västralunds Axa                                 

SE46609/2013

Leif Johansson        

1+3+1 rå

23

 

55

6

 

Örnfjordens Caesar                            

SE36384/2014

Sven Nestorsson    

1+3 rå

28

 

54

7

 

Härkilas Bolt 1                                     

SE55386/2014

Robert Robertsson 

1 + 1 rå           

23

 

54

8

 

Nattslagets Bellio                    

SE48796/2014

Jan Johnsson           

1 rå

27

 

52

9

 

Nattslagets Arizona                           

SE17667/2014

Kent Karlsson          

1 rå

25

 

48

10

 

Trumslagarboställets Puma  

SE40890/2013

A o B Helgesson  

1 rå

25

 

46

11

 

Nattslagets Arizona       

SE17667/2014

Even-Andre Holmen 

1 rå

20

 

39

12

 

Stjärnskogens Vicky  

SE42640/2010

Peter Eriksson          

0

22

 

22

13

 

Drivabos Rhea                             

SE33311/2015

Orvar Lind                  

0

12

 

12

14

 

Drevprovsresultat oktober 2016

Hund

Ägare

Pris

EP

Täv-p

Tot-p

Plac.

 

Skånstorgsgårdens Frida  

 

John Chr. Solbrecke

1+1 rå  

29  

 

 

1

 

Nattslagets Bellio 

SE48796/2014

Jan Jonsson

1+1 rå   

24

 

 

2

 

Trumslagarboställets Puma

SE40890/2013

AoB Helgesson 

1+3 rå    

26

 

 

3

 

Gåsmyrens Sanna 

SE27809/2013

Jonas Hjertman

1 rå + Okänt 65 min

26

 

 

4

 

Drevprovsresultat november 2016

Hund

Ägare

Pris

EP

Täv-p

Tot-p

Plac.

 

Nattslagets Kiara   

20560/2011

AoB Helgesson

1 rå+1 räv

 

 

69

1

 

Stakkelias Sasha         

NO31046/11

Pål Stakkeland      

1+1 rå

 

 

58

2

 

Nattslagets Bellio                  

SE48796/2014

Jan Jonson

1+1 rå

 

 

57

3

 

Nattslagets Marit Björgen 

SE50168/2015

AoB Helgesson

1 rå+3 ha

 

 

54

4

 

Skåntorgsgårdens Frida  

 

Solbrekke o Henriksen 

1+1 rå

 

 

49,2

5

 

Viltstigens Ducke      

SE25904/2015

Linus Johansson

1+2 rå

 

 

47,5

6

 

Theo

SE41363/2011

Åke Larsson

2+3 rå

 

 

45,6

7

 

Drivboas Rhea   

SE33311/2015

Orvar Lind

3 rå

 

 

36

8

 

Drevprovsresultat klubbkampen 2016

Hund

Ägare

Pris

EP

Täv-p

Tot-p

Plac.

 

Tormyrens Qvicka    

SE55993/2012

Robert Andersson

1+1 rå

 

 

62

1

 

Lilla Solbackens Molly           

SE38283/2012

Christer Lennartsson

1+2+3 rå

 

 

60,4

2

 

Theo

SE41363/2011

Åke Larsson

1+1 rå

 

 

58

3

 

Trumslagarboställets Puma  

SE40890/2013

A o B Helgesson

1 hj+1 rå

 

 

58

4

 

Tängdrevets Sally        

SE45421/2012

Martin Sandin

1+2+3 rå

 

 

54,5

5

 

Arefjällets Bitsy

S53643/2008

Håkan Östlund

1+3 rå

 

 

54

6

 

Drevprovsresultat januari 2017

Hund

Ägare

Pris

EP

Täv-p

Tot-p

Plac.

 

Haresporet’s Nattslaga

 

AoB Helgesson, Kungshamn

1 ha+1+3 rå

27

 

67

1

 

Nattslagets Texas

 

Jakob Olsson, Svanesund

1 rå+1 komb(2 ha+2 rå)

28

 

66

2

 

River Race James

 

Ola Petter Brennhovd, Norge

1 räv+ 1 rå

29

 

65

3

 

Nattslagets Bellio

 

Jan Johnson, Hällevadsholm

1 räv+ 2 rå

27

 

60,6

4

 

Nattslagets Arizona

 

Kent Karlsson, Strömstad

1+1+3 rå

27

 

60

5

 

River Race Luna

 

Mathias Persson, Vargön

1 rå+1 hjort

28

 

59

6

 

Nattslagets Washington

 

J & L Andersson, Sunnemo

1+1 rå

27

 

58

7

 

Tostareds Abba

 

Bo Jambren, Tostared

1+2 rå

29

 

57,3

8

 

TK Enya

 

Björn Arne Svela, Norge

1+1 rå 

26

 

57

9

 

Klockebergets Doris

 

M & A Olsson, Tanumshede

1 hjort + 1 rå

26

 

56

10

 

Nattslagets Washington

 

J & L Andersson, Sunnemo

1+1 rå

26

 

55

11

 

Zita

 

Rasmus Nilsson, Hjälteby

1+1 rå

25

 

55

12

 

Kullajägarns Lizzi

 

Jimmie Hansson, Sjuntorp

1 hjort + 2 rå 

26

 

53,9

13

 

Bloksbergs Mira

 

Gösta Mörk, Tanumshede

1 hare

27

 

52

14

 

Vildtjärns Stella

 

Marcus Andersson, Mölndal

1 rå

27

 

49

15

 

Änglands Elektra

 

Dagfinn Pedersen, Norge

1 rå

26

 

49

16

 

Lyngdölen’s Bella Li

 

Kjetil Bakke, Norge

1+2 rå  

25

 

47,7

17

 

Örnfjordens Passa

 

Peter Burström

2 rå  

24

 

41

18

 

Örnfjordens Pia

 

Evert Karlsson, Tanumshede

2 rå

23

 

40,2

19

 

Örnfjordens Pia

 

Evert Karlsson, Tanumshede

3 räv

22

 

36,3

20

 

Fallaskogens Essie

 

Ulrika Karlsson, Ljungskile

3 ha

22

 

36

21